Contact Us

WI-FreemasonPin2016_ gif

WISCONSIN FREEMASONRY

Grand Lodge of WI – Grand Masonic Center – 36275 Sunset Drive, Dousman, WI 53118.  Phone: 262-965-2200, Fax: 262-965-4211 Office hours are M-F 8:00 am – 4:30 pm CST.

  • Erika Miller – Records and Member Management – erika@wisc-freemasonry.org:  Ext. 831
  • Alicia Darr – Annual Financial Statements, PMP – alicia@wisc-freemasonry.org:  Ext. 804
  • Cheryl Martin – Awards, Lodge Supplies, Petitions- cheryl@wisc-freemasonry.org:  Ext. 800
  • Joseph B Harker, PGM – Chairman of the Grand Trustees – jbh_2010@wisc-freemasonry.org:  Ext.  832
  • Michael A. DeWolf, PGM – Grand Secretary – grandsecretary@wisc-freemasonry.org:  Ext. 807

Wisconsin Masonic Journal – 5823 Madsen Circle, Oregon, WI 53575

  • Richard Rygh – Editor-in-chief – wmjeditor@wisc-freemasonry.org – 262-965-2200 – Ext. 808
  • Diane Igl – Advertising Manager – diane@wisc-freemasonry.org – 262-965-3979

Grand Lodge Officers – Elected Officers

  • Grand Master – Donald W. Hensiak – dwh_2016@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • Deputy Grand Master – L. Arby Humphrey – lah_2017@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • Senior Grand Warden -Scott E. Pedley – sep_2018@wisc-freemasosnry.org
  • Junior Grand Warden – Robert C. Strader – rcs_2019@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • Grand Treasurer – Jeffrey Bryden – grandtreasurer@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • Grand Secretary – Michael A. DeWolf – grandsecretary@wisc-freemasonry.org

Grand Lodge Officers – District Deputy Grand Masters

  • District 1 – George Eisenmann III – district_deputy1@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 2 – Thomas Stevens – district_deputy2@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 3 – Mark Steckel – district_deputy3@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 4 – Jason Richardson – district_deputy4@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 5 – Todd Wohlert – district_deputy5@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 6 – Jason Laramee – district_deputy6@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 7 – Jeffrey Breunig – district_deputy7@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 8 – Jeffrey Schoenfeldt – district_deputy9@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 9 – Jim Gajdosik – district_deputy9@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 10 – Kyle Grahn – district_deputy10@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 11 – Clinton Cagle – district_deputy11@wisc-freemasonry.org
  • District 12 – Todd Krohn – district_deputy12@wisc-freemasonry.org

Links